Fixtures

Fixtures

Sept 4/5 2016

DDSL
Under 8 Sun Yellow Clontarf FC V Killegland AFC
Under 8 Sun Navy - Killegland AFC V Kinsealy Boys
Under 9 Sat Emerald - Glebe North V Killegland AFC
Under 9 Sun Green - Killegland AFC V Kinsealy
Under 10 C Sun - Stella Maris V Killegland AFC
Under 10 Sun Div E - Howth Celtic V Killegland AFC
Under 11B Sun - Killegland V Marks Celtic
Under 12 Div 4 - Killegland AFC V Pheonix Fc
Under 14C Sat - Killegland AFC V Postal Aylsbury
Under 14 Major Sat - Idle
NDSL
No Fixtures

Fixtures

11/12 Sept 2016

Fixtures ddsl sat 10th Sept

U9 emerald vs finglas celtic 10.30

Ash cc

 

U14 major vs

Portmarnock 11.30 paddy's Hill

J. Flynn 

 

U14 C vs Leicester celtic 11.30

Ward's cross

Ref TBA

 

Ddsl Sunday 11 Sept

U8 yellow vs st

Paul's artane 10.30

Ward's cross(needs changing to Ash cc)

 

U8 navy vs raheny utd 10.30 st. Anne's park

 

U9 green vs glasnevin 10.30

Griffith park

 

U10C vs Portmarnock 12.30 wards cross

 

U10E vs Kinsealy 11.30

Ward's cross

Ddsl sun

U11B vs st. Malachys 10.30

Springdale road

 

U12 4 vs clontarf 10.30 wards cross

 

Mgl

U11 white vs clonee 11.00 damastown

S. Scanlon

 

U12 north vs Rush athletic 10.00 st. Catherines

R. Barrett

 

U13 prem vs clonee 12.00

Damastown

S. Scanlon

 

Ndsl sat

U11 violet vs balbriggan 10.00

Ward's cross

L. Cahill

 

Ndsl sun

U12 prem 2 vs malahide 10.00

Ward's cross

L. Cahill

Fixtures

Sept 2016

Ndsl sat 17th

 

U11 violet vs mid Sutton 10.00 Ward's cross    D  O'connell

 

Ndsl sun 18th

 

U12 prem2 vs dunboyne 10.00 summertime road

From.  Morrissey 

 

Mgl sun 18th

 

U11 white vs raheny utd 10am Ash cc 

L. Cahill

 

U12 north vs Marino 

11.00 Ash cc 

L. Cahill

 

U13 prem vs homefarm 10.30 VEC  

Mark Byrne 

 

 

Ddsl sat 17th

 

U9 emerald vs castleknock celtic 11.30 porterstown park

 

SFAI cup

U14 major vs phoenix 11am

Ward's cross 

Mgl.  Browne 

 

U14c vs verona 11.30

Coolmine   I. Ibeanu 

(League match)

 

Ddsl sun 18th

 

U8 yellow vs Marino 10.30

Airlie heights 

 

U8 navy vs lusk utd 10.30

Ash cc 

 

U9 green vs sheriff 11.30

Ash cc (in paper says ward, confirm with opposition)

 

U10C vs Kinsealy 10.30

Kinsealy court est 

 

U10E vs portrane 11.30

Portrane road

 

U11b vs phoenix 12.30 

Ward's cross

 

U12-4 vs finglas celtic 13.30

Kilshane road

T. Quinn